TYSA Spring 2013
Team Schedules - U10 Boys
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 Boehringer : TYSA Rec U10B Boehringer         xx0 0 0
 Concorde 1  xxxxxxxxx0 0 0
 Concorde 2  xxxxxxxxx0 0 0
 Coote : TYSA Rec U10B Coote         xx0 0 0
 Foley : TYSA Rec U10B Foley         xx0 0 0
 Furr : TYSA Rec U10B Furr         xx0 0 0
 Kerr : TYSA Rec U10B Kerr         xx0 0 0
 Lutz : TYSA Rec U10B Lutz         xx0 0 0
 Owen : TYSA Rec U10B Owen         xx0 0 0
 Patton : TYSA Rec U10B Patton         xx0 0 0
 Pompilio : TYSA Rec U10B Pompilio         xx0 0 0
 Rodriguez : TYSA Rec U10B Rodriguez          x0 0 0
 U8 Academy DC United : TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8           0 0 0
 U8 Academy Dynamo : TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8          x0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2633  TYSA Henderson Park  08:00 AM  3B Patton vs KerrTYSA Rec U10B Patton   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Kerr 
 2634  TYSA Henderson Park  09:30 AM  3B Furr vs U8 Academy DynamoTYSA Rec U10B Furr   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 
 2635  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  3B Owen vs U8 Academy DC UnitedTYSA Rec U10B Owen   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 
 2638  TYSA Henderson Park  12:30 PM  3A Pompilio vs FoleyTYSA Rec U10B Pompilio   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Foley 
 2637  TYSA Henderson Park  02:30 PM  3B Boehringer vs LutzTYSA Rec U10B Boehringer   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Lutz 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2897  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  3B Coote vs U8 Academy DC UnitedTYSA Rec U10B Coote   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2641  TYSA Henderson Park  08:00 AM  3B Rodriguez vs U8 Academy DynamoTYSA Rec U10B Rodriguez   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 
 2640  TYSA Henderson Park  09:30 AM  3B Owen vs CooteTYSA Rec U10B Owen   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Coote 
 2639  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  3B Kerr vs FurrTYSA Rec U10B Kerr   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Furr 
 2644  TYSA Henderson Park  12:30 PM  3A Foley vs LutzTYSA Rec U10B Foley   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Lutz 
 2643  TYSA Henderson Park  02:00 PM  3B Pompilio vs PattonTYSA Rec U10B Pompilio   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Patton 
 2642  TYSA Henderson Park  02:30 PM  3A Boehringer vs U8 Academy DC UnitedTYSA Rec U10B Boehringer   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2647  TYSA Henderson Park  08:00 AM  3B Boehringer vs CooteTYSA Rec U10B Boehringer   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Coote 
 2645  TYSA Henderson Park  09:30 AM  3B Owen vs KerrTYSA Rec U10B Owen   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Kerr 
 2648  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  3B Pompilio vs FoleyTYSA Rec U10B Pompilio   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Foley 
 2650  TYSA Henderson Park  12:30 PM  3A Lutz vs PattonTYSA Rec U10B Lutz   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Patton 
 2646  TYSA Henderson Park  02:00 PM  3B Rodriguez vs FurrTYSA Rec U10B Rodriguez   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Furr 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2636  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  3B Rodriguez vs U8 Academy DynamoTYSA Rec U10B Rodriguez   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2661  TYSA Henderson Park  08:00 AM  3B Patton vs CooteTYSA Rec U10B Patton   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Coote 
 2659  TYSA Henderson Park  09:30 AM  3B Foley vs OwenTYSA Rec U10B Foley   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Owen 
 2658  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  3B Pompilio vs RodriguezTYSA Rec U10B Pompilio   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Rodriguez 
 2662  TYSA Henderson Park  12:30 PM  3B U8 Academy DC United vs U8 Academy DynamoTYSA Academy Jr Boys U8   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 
 2657  TYSA Henderson Park  02:30 PM  3B Boehringer vs KerrTYSA Rec U10B Boehringer   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Kerr 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2667  TYSA Henderson Park  08:00 AM  3B U8 Academy DC United vs FurrTYSA Academy Jr Boys U8   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Furr 
 2668  TYSA Henderson Park  09:30 AM  3B U8 Academy Dynamo vs CooteTYSA Academy Jr Boys U8   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Coote 
 2663  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  3B Kerr vs PompilioTYSA Rec U10B Kerr   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Pompilio 
 2664  TYSA Henderson Park  12:30 PM  3B Foley vs BoehringerTYSA Rec U10B Foley   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Boehringer 
 2666  TYSA Henderson Park  12:30 PM  3A Patton vs OwenTYSA Rec U10B Patton   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Owen 
 2665  TYSA Henderson Park  02:30 PM  3B Lutz vs RodriguezTYSA Rec U10B Lutz   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Rodriguez 

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2660  TYSA Henderson Park  12:00 PM  3B Lutz vs KerrTYSA Rec U10B Lutz   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Kerr 
 2651  TYSA Henderson Park  01:30 PM  3B Furr vs RodriguezTYSA Rec U10B Furr   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Rodriguez 
 2656  TYSA Henderson Park  03:00 PM  3A Pompilio vs U8 Academy DC UnitedTYSA Rec U10B Pompilio   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2674  TYSA Henderson Park  08:00 AM  3B Coote vs FurrTYSA Rec U10B Coote   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Furr 
 3250  Granite  09:00 AM  2A Concorde 1 vs U8 Academy DC UnitedConcorde 1   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 
 3251  Granite  09:00 AM  2B Concorde 2 vs U8 Academy DynamoConcorde 2   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 
 2673  TYSA Henderson Park  09:30 AM  3B Rodriguez vs OwenTYSA Rec U10B Rodriguez   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Owen 
 2669  TYSA Henderson Park  12:30 PM  3A Foley vs KerrTYSA Rec U10B Foley   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Kerr 
 2671  TYSA Henderson Park  12:30 PM  3B Patton vs BoehringerTYSA Rec U10B Patton   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Boehringer 
 2670  TYSA Henderson Park  02:30 PM  3B Lutz vs PompilioTYSA Rec U10B Lutz   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Pompilio 

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2654  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  3A Foley vs CooteTYSA Rec U10B Foley   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Coote 
 2653  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  3B Patton vs FurrTYSA Rec U10B Patton   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Furr 
 2655  TYSA Henderson Park  02:30 PM  3B Lutz vs U8 Academy DynamoTYSA Rec U10B Lutz   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 
 2652  TYSA Henderson Park  04:00 PM  3A Boehringer vs OwenTYSA Rec U10B Boehringer   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Owen 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3214  TYSA Henderson Park  08:00 AM  3B Patton vs U8 Academy DC UnitedTYSA Rec U10B Patton   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 
 2649  TYSA Henderson Park  09:30 AM  3B Kerr vs CooteTYSA Rec U10B Kerr   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Coote 
 3212  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  3B Owen vs RodriguezTYSA Rec U10B Owen   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Rodriguez 
 3210  TYSA Henderson Park  12:30 PM  3A Furr vs BoehringerTYSA Rec U10B Furr   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Boehringer 
 3213  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  3B Pompilio vs FoleyTYSA Rec U10B Pompilio   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Foley 
 3216  TYSA Henderson Park  04:00 PM  3B Lutz vs U8 Academy DynamoTYSA Rec U10B Lutz   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3209  TYSA Henderson Park  01:30 PM  3B Kerr vs FurrTYSA Rec U10B Kerr   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Furr 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3252  Granite  09:00 AM  2A Concorde 1 vs U8 Academy DynamoConcorde 1   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 
 3253  Granite  09:00 AM  2B Concorde 2 vs U8 Academy DC UnitedConcorde 2   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 
 3211  TYSA Henderson Park  09:30 AM  3B Coote vs OwenTYSA Rec U10B Coote   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Owen 
 3215  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  3B Boehringer vs PompilioTYSA Rec U10B Boehringer   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Pompilio 
 3218  TYSA Henderson Park  02:30 PM  3A Lutz vs U8 Academy DC UnitedTYSA Rec U10B Lutz   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 
 3217  TYSA Henderson Park  04:00 PM  3A Foley vs RodriguezTYSA Rec U10B Foley   vs.TYSA Rec U10B Rodriguez 
 3219  TYSA Henderson Park  04:00 PM  3B Patton vs U8 Academy DynamoTYSA Rec U10B Patton   vs.TYSA Academy Jr Boys U8 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.